2019-2020 Standings for Basketball - Girls

Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School91092130
Methacton High School82082230
Owen J. Roberts High School64061780
Boyertown Area High School460410140
Perkiomen Valley High School37038140
Norristown010003180
Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pottsgrove High School1000101760
Pope John Paul II High School820811120
Phoenixville Area High School640612100
Upper Merion46046160
Pottstown High School28022200
Upper Perkiomen High School010000210