2016-2017 Standings for Volleyball - Girls

PAC-12Overall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Pope John Paul II High School1500152130
Upper Merion1130111550
Spring-Ford High School1040101290
Perkiomen Valley High School86081190
Methacton High School770714100
Owen J. Roberts High School311035130
Norristown112011120
Phoenixville Area High School113015160