2019-2020 Standings for Swimming - Girls

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Owen J. Roberts High School1000101000
Boyertown Area High School8208820
Spring-Ford High School8118911
Phoenixville Area High School7217721
Methacton High School5505560
Perkiomen Valley High School5405540
Upper Perkiomen High School5505660
Upper Merion4704470
Norristown19012100
Pottsgrove High School1801180
Pope John Paul II High School010000100