2019-2020 Standings for Wrestling - Boys

Frontier DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Upper Perkiomen High School5005850
Pottsgrove High School41041470
Phoenixville Area High School22021070
Pottstown High School23028120
Pope John Paul II High School0400040
Upper Merion04001170
Liberty DivisionOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School50051930
Owen J. Roberts High School41041540
Boyertown Area High School3203880
Perkiomen Valley High School23021260
Norristown1401690
Methacton High School05002110