2013-2014 Standings for Lacrosse - Boys

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School1400421930
Owen J. Roberts High School1130331660
Perkiomen Valley High School1130331370
Boyertown Area High School860248100
Methacton High School680187110
Pope John Paul II High School4100126120
Pottsgrove High School212062130
Phoenixville Area High School014000150