2016-2017 Standings for Lacrosse - Boys

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School900271930
Perkiomen Valley High School810241360
Owen J. Roberts High School720211190
Boyertown Area High School630188120
Methacton High School540157100
Phoenixville Area High School560151080
Pope John Paul II High School3609570
Upper Merion2606490
Norristown09000110
Pottsgrove High School09000140