2012-2013 Standings for Lacrosse - Boys

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School1310391550
Owen J. Roberts High School1220361470
Methacton High School950271090
Boyertown Area High School860241080
Perkiomen Valley High School86024990
Pope John Paul II High School4100126120
Phoenixville Area High School212062150
Pottsgrove High School014001160