2020-2021 Standings for Cross Country - Boys

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School70014700
Methacton High School52010520
Owen J. Roberts High School52010520
Perkiomen Valley High School52010520
Upper Perkiomen High School3406340
Boyertown Area High School2504250
Phoenixville Area High School2004200
Upper Merion1602160
Pope John Paul II High School0200120
Pottsgrove High School0700070