2019-2020 Standings for Golf - Girls

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Spring-Ford High School910181230
Methacton High School72014720
Phoenixville Area High School54010540
Hatboro-Horsham4208430
Boyertown Area High School1802190
Perkiomen Valley High School1902190