2018-2019 Standings for Golf - Girls

PACOverall
SchoolWLTPTSWLT
Downingtown East800161100
Downingtown West71014720
Phoenixville Area High School72014740
Methacton High School54010550
Spring-Ford High School55010580
Great Valley3406340
Hatboro-Horsham3506350
Perkiomen Valley High School1802180
Boyertown Area High School010000110